Bands & Running orders Amphi Festival 2010

Running order Saturday, 24th of July 2010

Mainstage

Doors open10:00
Winner New Talents12:00 - 12:30
DIN [A] TOD12:50 - 13:30
END OF GREEN13:50 - 14:30
ASHBURY HEIGHTS14:55 - 15:45
WELLE:ERDBALL16:10 - 17:00
BLUTENGEL17:25 - 18:25
ANNE CLARK18:55 - 20:05
AND ONE20:35 - 21:55

Staatenhaus

Doors open11:00
MISS CONSTRUCTION12:30 - 13:00
DESTROID13:20 - 14:00
FADERHEAD14:20 - 15:00
SOLITARY EXPERIMENTS15:20 - 16:00
NACHTMAHR16:20 - 17:00
FUNKER VOGT17:20 - 18:05
THE CRüXSHADOWS18:25 - 19:25
PROJECT PITCHFORK19:50 - 20:50
SKINNY PUPPY21:15 - 22:35

Theatre

Doors open11:30
MOVIE WELLE:ERDBALL - OPERATION ATAHUALPA 12:00 - 13:30
MUSIC OLIVER KLEIN`S ROCKY HORROR SHOW14:00 - 14:40
LECTURE DR. MARK BENECKE15:00 - 15:40
LECTURE CHRISTIAN VON ASTER 16:00 - 17:00
DJ CHRIS (AGONOIZE)18:00 - 19:00
DJ TOT EN TANZ (WHAT IS LOVE? - TURIN)19:00 - 20:00
DJ SFX (DADA X - MEXICO CITY)20:00 - 21:00
DJ MIKE (E.O.D. - MATRIX - BOCHUM)21:00 - 22:00
DJ FRANCOIS (DIVUS MODUS - SWITZERLAND) 22:00 - 23:00
DJ GILLIAN (DARK DANCE TREFFEN - LAHR)23:00 - 00:00
RONAN HARRIS (VNV NATION) VS. DJANE JEANNY00:00 - 01:00
DJ NIGHTDASH (KULTURFABRIK - KREFELD)01:00 - 02:00
DJ HIVE (VAMPIREPARTY - ANTWERPEN)02:00 - 03:00
DJ GARYBALDI (CLUB ANTICHRIST - LONDON)03:00 - 04:00

Running order, Sunday 25th of July 2010

Mainstage

Doors open11:00
EXT!ZE12:00 - 12:30
MONO INC.12:50 - 13:30
RABIA SORDA13:50 - 14:30
LEAVES ´EYES14:55 - 15:45
MESH16:10 - 17:00
COMBICHRIST17:25 - 18:25
ASP18:55 - 20:05
VNV NATION20:35 - 21:55

Staatenhaus

Doors open11:00
ESCAPE WITH ROMEO12:15 - 12:55
FRANK THE BAPTIST13:20 - 14:05
BLITZKID14:30 - 15:20
COPPELIUS15:45 - 16:35
SAMSAS TRAUM17:00 - 18:00
FRONTLINE ASSEMBLY18:25 - 19:25
DIARY OF DREAMS19:50 - 20:50
LETZTE INSTANZ21:15 - 22:25
EISBRECHER
AUF KALT°! - final concert!
22:50 - 00:00

Theatre

Doors open11:30
MOVIE WELLE:ERDBALL - OPERATION ATAHUALPA 12:00 - 13:30
LECTURE DR. MARK BENECKE14:00 - 14:40
MUSIC OLIVER KLEIN`S NDW PARODIE15:00 - 15:40
PROJECT PITCHFORK CD PRESENTATION + MEET & GREET16:00 - 17:00
PSYCHO SEKTOR TEAM (SECOND SKIN CLUB - ATHEN)18:00 - 19:00
DJ CULTOID + DJ PHANTOM (INDUSTRIAEXMACHINA - POLAND)19:00 - 20:00
DJ MICHEL (DIE STILLE - SCHWEIZ)20:00 - 21:00
DJ DALECOOPER (SHADOW - LEVERKUSEN)21:00 - 22:00
DJ NIGHTDASH (PULP - DUISBURG)22:00 - 23:00
DJ CHRIS + DJ UPSTREAM (NIGHTLIFE AACHEN)23:00 - 00:00
DJ ELVIS (ALTER WARTESAAL - KÖLN)00:00 - 01:00
DJ SURFIN WILLIAM & DJ ::AMD:: (DARK STAR - HANNOVER)01:00 - 02:00
DJ DEMIAN BLACK (LOCCO BAROCCO - KARLSRUHE)02:00 - 03:00
DJ ALEXX BOTOX (EISENLAGER - OBERHAUSEN)03:00 - 04:00


Presenters: AndyK (Melotron), Oliver Klein & Honey (Welle:Erdball)





EMP Nachtaktiv Anno 2012 Szenefriseur
Infrarot Abbadon Gothic-Family.Net Gothic-Family.Net
Partner: Alternation.pl | Gothic.com.ua

Sitemap | Impressum | Allgemeine Geschäftsbedingungen | Ticket-Shop
E-tropolis Festival | Protain Concerts GmbH
Counter
Counter by WebHitsWebdesign SYNOTEC new media / http://www.synotec-newmedia.de